Pirlotv
Hora PartidosIdiomaCanalHD
09:00 Rusia Premier League: Ufa vs KhimkienCanal 55
11:00 Perú Liga 1: AD Cantolao vs San MartínesGolPeru
11:00 Rumania Liga 1: Chindia Targoviste vs Sepsi Sf. GheorgheenCanal 54
11:30 Turquía Super Lig: Galatasaray vs KayserisporenCanal 53
12:30 Inglaterra Premier League: Burnley vs Crystal PalaceesESPN
12:30 Inglaterra Premier League: Burnley vs Crystal PalaceesCanal 9
12:30 Inglaterra Premier League: Burnley vs Crystal PalaceenCanal 8
12:30 Inglaterra Premier League: Burnley vs Crystal PalaceenCanal 7
12:30 Grecia SuperLiga: Volos vs OFI CretaenCanal 52
13:00 Ecuador Liga Pro: U. Católica vs Mushuc RunaesEcuaonline
13:00 Ecuador Liga Pro: U. Católica vs Mushuc RunaesCNT
13:00 Suecia Allsvenskan: IFK vs BK HackenenCanal 51
13:15 Perú Liga 1: Cienciano vs Alianza HuanucoesGolPeru
14:00 Rumania Liga 1: Gaz Metan vs FCSBenCanal 50
14:30 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Osnabruck vs NúrembergdeCanal 49
15:00 España Laliga Santander: Athletic Club vs Real BetisesbeIN
15:00 España Laliga Santander: Athletic Club vs Real BetisesLaligatv
15:00 España Laliga Santander: Athletic Club vs Real BetisesCanal 1
15:00 España Laliga Santander: Athletic Club vs Real BetisesCanal 2
15:00 España Laliga Santander: Athletic Club vs Real BetisesCanal 3
15:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Wolves vs SouthamptonesESPN
15:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Wolves vs SouthamptonesCanal 9
15:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Wolves vs SouthamptonenCanal 8
15:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Wolves vs SouthamptonenCanal 7
15:00 Chile Primera División: Deportes Iquique vs CobresalesCDF
15:00 Chile Primera División: Deportes Iquique vs CobresalesCanal 5
15:00 España LaLiga SmartBank: Albacete vs AlmeríaesLiga2
15:00 Italia Seria B: Salernitana vs CremonesebrCanal 48
15:30 Perú Liga 1: UTC vs Sporting CristalesGolPeru
15:30 Brasileirao Serie B: Figueirense vs Sampaio CorreabrCanal 47
15:30 Ecuador Liga Pro: Orense vs Barcelona GuayaquilesEcuaonline
15:30 Ecuador Liga Pro: Orense vs Barcelona GuayaquilesCNT
16:00 Uruguay Primera División: Cerro Largo vs Liverpool M.esVTV
17:00 Argentina Copa Liga: Godoy Cruz vs Rosario CentralesTNT
17:00 Argentina Copa Liga: Godoy Cruz vs Rosario CentralesTyC
17:15 Chile Primera División: U. De Concepción vs HuachipatoesCDF
17:15 Chile Primera División: U. De Concepción vs HuachipatoesCanal 5
18:00 Brasileirao Serie A: Sport Recife vs Atlético-GObrCanal 45
18:00 Brasileirao Serie B: Botafogo SP vs AvaíbrCanal 46
18:00 Ecuador Liga Pro: Macará vs LDU PortoviejoesEcuaonline
18:00 Ecuador Liga Pro: Macará vs LDU PortoviejoesCNT
18:15 Uruguay Primera División: Wanderers vs ProgresoesVTV
19:15 Argentina Copa Liga: Newell's vs TalleresesFox Premiun
19:15 Argentina Copa Liga: Newell's vs TalleresesTyC
19:30 Chile Primera División: U. Española vs O'HigginsesCDF
19:30 Chile Primera División: U. Española vs O'HigginsesCanal 5